Skip Navigation LinksProgramma (uitgebreid)

DatumThuisUitAanwezigAanvangKleedkamerScheidsrechter
25 sep 21ONR JO10-1Bakkeveen JO10-108:0009:00  
25 sep 21Wilper Boys JO17-1JMBakkeveen JO17-108:1009:00  
25 sep 21Nieuw Roden JO9-2Bakkeveen JO9-108:3009:30  
25 sep 21Bakkeveen JO13-1Harkemase Boys JO13-109:3010:00  
25 sep 21Delfstrahuizen JO15-1Bakkeveen JO15-109:1510:30  
25 sep 21ODV JO11-1Bakkeveen JO11-110:0010:45  
26 sep 21Bakkeveen 3GVB 209:0010:00  
26 sep 21TLC 2Bakkeveen 210:4512:00  
26 sep 21HarlingenBakkeveen 112:1514:00  
02 okt 21S.V. Oosterwolde JO-13-1Bakkeveen JO13-108:1509:00  
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO11-1ONT JO11-209:0009:30  
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO9-1de Wilper boys JO9-1JM09:0009:30 Timo Balkema
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO10-1Rottevalle JO10-109:3010:00  
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO15-1SJO Vidosa JO15-110:3011:00  
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO17-1VEV'67 JO17-312:3013:15  
03 okt 21de Sweach 3Bakkeveen 308:4510:00  
03 okt 21Bakkeveen 2zuidhorn 209:4511:00  
03 okt 21Bakkeveen 1ONB12:4514:00  
09 okt 21SJO Feanstars JO10-1Bakkeveen JO10-108:0009:00  
09 okt 21Bakkeveen JO11-1Buitenpost JO11-209:0009:30  
09 okt 21Bakkeveen JO9-1Fc. Grootegast JO9-209:0009:30 Youri Valk
09 okt 21Bakkeveen JO13-1Marum JO13-209:3010:00  
09 okt 21Bakkeveen JO15-1SC Boorbergum '80 JO15-110:3011:00  
09 okt 21ONR JO17-2JMBakkeveen JO17-111:3012:30  
10 okt 21Gomos 2Bakkeveen 208:4510:00  
10 okt 21Sc DeinumBakkeveen 112:1514:00  
17 okt 21vv Westerkwartier Bakkeveen 208:3010:00  
17 okt 21Bakkeveen 1De walden12:4514:00  
23 okt 21Bakkeveen JO13-1Noordbergum JO13-109:3010:00  
23 okt 21Langezwaag JO15-1Bakkeveen JO15-110:0011:00  
23 okt 21Bakkeveen JO17-1ST Een/Veenhuizen 17-1JM10:1511:00  
24 okt 21Bakkeveen 2sv Oosterwolde 209:4511:00  
24 okt 21Bakkeveen 1MKV'2912:4514:00  
30 okt 21Roden JO13-2Bakkeveen JO13-107:4008:30  
30 okt 21Jubbega JO15-1Bakkeveen JO15-110:0011:00  
30 okt 21ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO17-1Bakkeveen JO17-110:0011:00  
31 okt 21Zevenhuizen 2Bakkeveen 208:4510:00  
31 okt 21Bakkeveen 3Jubbega 409:0010:00  
31 okt 21WargaBakkeveen 112:3014:00  
06 nov 21Harkemase Boys JO13-1Bakkeveen JO13-108:0009:00  
06 nov 21Bakkeveen JO15-1ONS Sneek JO15-210:3011:00  
06 nov 21Marum JO17-2Bakkeveen JO17-111:3012:30  
07 nov 21Thor 2Bakkeveen 308:4510:00  
07 nov 21Bakkeveen 2de Sweach 209:4511:00  
07 nov 21Bakkeveen 1Sc Boornbergum 12:4514:00  
14 nov 21Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker12:4514:00  
20 nov 21Bakkeveen JO13-1S.V. Oosterwolde JO-13-109:3010:00  
20 nov 21Read Swart JO15-1JMBakkeveen JO15-108:4510:00  
20 nov 21Bakkeveen JO17-1S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-2JM10:1511:00  
21 nov 21Langezwaag 3Bakkeveen 308:4510:00  
21 nov 21Bakkeveen 2De Wilper Boys 209:4511:00  
21 nov 21Nicator Bakkeveen 113:0014:30  
27 nov 21Marum JO13-2Bakkeveen JO13-108:1509:00  
27 nov 21Bakkeveen JO15-1S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-210:3011:00  
27 nov 21Bakkeveen JO17-1RWF JO17-110:1511:00  
28 nov 21Roden 3Bakkeveen 208:4510:00  
28 nov 21Bakkeveen 3Udiros 209:0010:00  
28 nov 21Bakkeveen 1De Sweach12:4514:00  
04 dec 21Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JMBakkeveen JO15-107:4508:45  
04 dec 21ODV JO17-1Bakkeveen JO17-108:1009:00  
04 dec 21Noordbergum JO13-1Bakkeveen JO13-109:3010:30  
05 dec 21spc Makkinga 3Bakkeveen 308:4510:00  
05 dec 21Bakkeveen 2Actief 409:4511:00  
05 dec 21LangweerBakkeveen 113:0014:30  
11 dec 21Bakkeveen JO13-1Roden JO13-209:3010:00  
11 dec 21Bakkeveen JO15-1Akkrum JO15-110:3011:00  
11 dec 21Bakkeveen JO17-1ST FC LEO/VVSV'09 JO17-210:3011:15  
12 dec 21Drachten 4Bakkeveen 208:4510:00  
12 dec 21Bakkeveen 3Wispolia 309:0010:00  
12 dec 21Bakkeveen 1Terschelling 12:4514:00  
18 dec 21Waskemeer JO15-1Bakkeveen JO15-108:5009:30  
18 dec 21SJO WTTC JO17-1Bakkeveen JO17-109:0010:00  
19 dec 21Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:0000:00  
16 jan 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:0000:00  
23 jan 22Zevenhuizen Bakkeveen 112:3014:00  
30 jan 22Zuidhorn 3Bakkeveen 208:4510:00  
30 jan 22Bakkeveen 3ONB 309:0010:00  
30 jan 22Bakkeveen 1Black Boys12:4514:00  
06 feb 22Bakkeveen 2Gomos 309:4511:00  
06 feb 22MKV'29Bakkeveen 112:1514:00  
13 feb 22De Wilper Boys 2Bakkeveen 208:4510:00  
13 feb 22Bakkeveen 3de Sweach 309:0010:00  
13 feb 22ONBBakkeveen 112:3014:00  
20 feb 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:0000:00  
27 feb 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:0000:00  
06 mrt 22Udiros 2Bakkeveen 308:3010:00  
06 mrt 22Bakkeveen 2Zevenhuizen 209:4511:00  
06 mrt 22Bakkeveen 1Warga12:4514:00  
13 mrt 22Bakkeveen 3Thor 209:0010:00  
13 mrt 22de Sweach 2Bakkeveen 209:4511:00  
13 mrt 22Sc Boornbergum Bakkeveen 112:3014:00  
20 mrt 22Bakkeveen 1Harlingen12:4514:00  
27 mrt 22Surhuisterveen 2Bakkeveen 308:4510:00  
27 mrt 22Bakkeveen 2vv Westerkwartier 09:4511:00  
27 mrt 22Bakkeveen 1Nicator 12:4514:00  
03 apr 22GVB 2Bakkeveen 309:0010:30  
03 apr 22Bakkeveen 2Drachten 409:4511:00  
03 apr 22De waldenBakkeveen 112:1514:00  
10 apr 22Bakkeveen 3spc Makkinga 309:0010:00  
10 apr 22sv Oosterwolde 2Bakkeveen 209:4511:00  
10 apr 22Bakkeveen 1Sc Deinum12:4514:00  
18 apr 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:0000:00  
24 apr 22Jubbega 4Bakkeveen 308:4510:00  
24 apr 22Bakkeveen 2TLC 210:0011:00  
24 apr 22de Sweach 1Bakkeveen 112:4514:00  
01 mei 22Bakkeveen 1Zevenhuizen 12:4514:00  
08 mei 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:0000:00  
15 mei 22Wispolia 3Bakkeveen 308:3010:00  
15 mei 22Bakkeveen 2Roden 309:4511:00  
15 mei 22Black BoysBakkeveen 112:1514:00  
22 mei 22Bakkeveen 3Langezwaag 309:0010:00  
22 mei 22Actief 4Bakkeveen 208:4510:30  
22 mei 22Bakkeveen 1Langweer12:4514:00  
29 mei 22Terschelling Bakkeveen 100:0014:00  
(B) = bekerwedstrijd   (O) = oefenwedstrijd   (Z) = zaal  (T) = toernooi



Skip Navigation Links
Inloggen
 
 
Wachtwoord vergeten?