Skip Navigation LinksProgramma (uitgebreid)

DatumThuisUitAanwezigAanvangKleedkamerScheidsrechter
19 jan 19VelocitasBakkeveen JO13-1 (O)08:4510:00  
19 jan 19Bakkeveen JO13-2 (O)Ureterp09:1510:00  
20 jan 19Friesland 2Bakkeveen 210:0011:30  
25 jan 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)ONR18:3019:30  
26 jan 19Bakkeveen JO13-1 (O)SC Franeker09:4510:30  
27 jan 19Bakkeveen 2Drachten 210:0011:00  
02 feb 19Bakkeveen JO13-1 (O)Leeuwarder Zwaluwen09:4510:30  
03 feb 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)ONB12:4514:00  
03 feb 19DTD 2Bakkeveen 210:0014:00  
10 feb 19vv Stanfries 2Bakkeveen 308:4510:00  
10 feb 19Bakkeveen 2Akkrum 210:0011:00  
10 feb 19TLCBakkeveen 112:3014:00  
10 feb 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)Trinitas ( schaduw ) 12:4514:00  
17 feb 19Bakkeveen 3Oldeboorn 209:1510:00  
17 feb 19Gorredijk 2Bakkeveen 210:0011:00  
17 feb 19Bakkeveen 1Harkstede 12:4514:00  
22 feb 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)Olyphia 118:4520:00  
24 feb 19Bakkeveen 2Oosterlittens 210:0011:00  
24 feb 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker12:4514:00  
02 mrt 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)toernooitje 16:0016:00  
03 mrt 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker12:4514:00  
10 mrt 19Thor 2Bakkeveen 309:0010:00  
10 mrt 19Bakkeveen 2LSC 1890 210:0011:00  
10 mrt 19Bakkeveen 1SVMH12:4514:00  
17 mrt 19Bakkeveen 3Akkrum 309:1510:00  
17 mrt 19vv Dronrijp 2Bakkeveen 210:0012:00  
17 mrt 19EenrumBakkeveen 112:0014:00  
24 mrt 19Tijnje 2Bakkeveen 309:0010:00  
24 mrt 19Bakkeveen 2Friesland 210:0011:00  
24 mrt 19De Wilper BoysBakkeveen 112:3014:00  
31 mrt 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker12:4514:00  
07 apr 19Bakkeveen 3ODV 409:1510:00  
07 apr 19Oosterlittens 2Bakkeveen 210:0012:00  
07 apr 19Bakkeveen 1Haren 12:4514:00  
14 apr 19Jubbega 3Bakkeveen 309:0010:00  
14 apr 19Bakkeveen 2SC Franeker 210:0011:00  
14 apr 19Groen Geel Bakkeveen 112:1514:00  
21 apr 19Bakkeveen 1Vrij00:0000:00  
22 apr 19vc Trynwalden 2Bakkeveen 210:0011:00  
28 apr 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker12:4514:00  
05 mei 19spc Makkinga 2Bakkeveen 309:0010:00  
05 mei 19Bakkeveen 1Engelbert12:4514:00  
12 mei 19Bakkeveen 3Mildam 409:1510:00  
12 mei 19FVVBakkeveen 112:1514:00  
19 mei 19Houtigehage 2Bakkeveen 309:0010:00  
19 mei 19Bakkeveen 2Mildam 210:0011:00  
19 mei 19Bakkeveen 1VVK12:4514:00  
26 mei 19Bakkeveen 3Gorredijk 409:1510:00  
26 mei 19MKV`29 2Bakkeveen 210:0011:00  
26 mei 19ActiefBakkeveen 112:3014:00  
(B) = bekerwedstrijd   (O) = oefenwedstrijd   (Z) = zaal  (T) = toernooi



Skip Navigation Links
Inloggen
 
 
Wachtwoord vergeten?