Skip Navigation LinksPlanning scheidsrechters

DatumThuisUitAanvangScheidsrechter
17 nov 18Bakkeveen JO13-2TLC JO13-209:30Silvan Siebenga
17 nov 18Bakkeveen JO15-1Haulerwijk JO15-111:30Janco de Jong
17 nov 18Bakkeveen JO19-1Aengwirden JO19-114:00Jaap Ekkels
18 nov 18Bakkeveen 2DTD 211:00 
18 nov 18Bakkeveen 1Eenrum14:00 
21 nov 18Bakkeveen JO11-1TLC18:30Raymon Steerenberg
24 nov 18Bakkeveen JO11-2Oostenburg JO11-409:30Rick Staamer
24 nov 18Bakkeveen JO13-2ONB JO13-209:30Wiebe Boonstra
24 nov 18Bakkeveen JO9-1Wilper Boys De JO9-1G10:00Bas vd Belt
24 nov 18Bakkeveen JO13-1Zuidhorn JO13-111:15Michiel Buchli
25 nov 18Bakkeveen 3Tijnje 210:00Suardes Douwsma
25 nov 18Bakkeveen 1De Wilper Boys14:00 
01 dec 18Bakkeveen JO11-1Boornbergum JO11-109:30Raymon Steerenberg
01 dec 18Bakkeveen JO15-1Trinitas JO15-109:30Ovaldo van Gils
01 dec 18Bakkeveen JO19-1Donkerbroek JO19-114:00Jan Douwe Douwsma
02 dec 18Bakkeveen 2vc Trynwalden 211:00 
04 dec 18Bakkeveen 1 (B)HZVV20:00 
08 dec 18Bakkeveen JO11-2Peize JO11-209:30Jordi Douwsma
08 dec 18Bakkeveen JO13-2Oerterp JO13-209:30Jelmer Kootstra
08 dec 18Bakkeveen JO9-1S.V. Haulerwijk JO9-210:00Steffen Dijkema
08 dec 18Bakkeveen JO13-1Grijpskerk JO13-111:15Melle vd Vegt
09 dec 18Bakkeveen 3Jubbega 310:00Evert Fokkema
09 dec 18Bakkeveen 1Groen Geel 14:00 
15 dec 18Bakkeveen JO11-2Feanstars JO11-309:30Rick Staamer
16 dec 18Bakkeveen 2Oosterlittens 211:00 
16 dec 18Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
13 jan 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)Oldehodpade 114:00 
18 jan 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)OKVC 120:00 
20 jan 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
25 jan 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)ONR19:30 
27 jan 19Bakkeveen 2Drachten 211:00 
27 jan 19Bakkeveen 1vrij 14:00 
02 feb 19Bakkeveen 1 (O)toernooitje 16:00 
10 feb 19Bakkeveen 2Akkrum 211:00 
17 feb 19Bakkeveen 3Oldeboorn 210:00 
17 feb 19Bakkeveen 1Harkstede 14:00 
24 feb 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
03 mrt 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
10 mrt 19Bakkeveen 2LSC 1890 211:00 
10 mrt 19Bakkeveen 1SVMH14:00 
17 mrt 19Bakkeveen 3Akkrum 310:00 
24 mrt 19Bakkeveen 2Friesland 211:00 
31 mrt 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
07 apr 19Bakkeveen 3ODV 410:00 
07 apr 19Bakkeveen 1Haren 14:00 
14 apr 19Bakkeveen 2SC Franeker 211:00 
21 apr 19Bakkeveen 1Vrij00:00 
28 apr 19Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
05 mei 19Bakkeveen 1Engelbert14:00 
12 mei 19Bakkeveen 3Mildam 410:00 
19 mei 19Bakkeveen 2Mildam 211:00 
19 mei 19Bakkeveen 1VVK14:00 
26 mei 19Bakkeveen 3Gorredijk 410:00 
(B) = bekerwedstrijd   (O) = oefenwedstrijd   (Z) = zaal  (T) = toernooi



Skip Navigation Links
Inloggen
 
 
Wachtwoord vergeten?