Skip Navigation LinksPlanning scheidsrechters

DatumThuisUitAanvangScheidsrechter
21 okt 20Bakkeveen JO19-1SJO WTTC jo19-114:00 
24 okt 20Bakkeveen JO14-1VV Drachten JO14-209:30 
24 okt 20Bakkeveen JO15-1vv Winsum JO15-312:00 
25 okt 20Bakkeveen 2TLC 211:00 
31 okt 20Bakkeveen JO19-1Drachtster Boys 19-414:00 
01 nov 20Bakkeveen 3zuidhorn 210:00 
07 nov 20Bakkeveen JO14-1Noordbergum JO14-109:30 
07 nov 20Bakkeveen JO15-1TLC JO15-112:00 
08 nov 20Bakkeveen 2OZW 211:00 
15 nov 20Bakkeveen 2Inhaal/Beker11:00 
15 nov 20Bakkeveen 1Beker/inhaal14:00 
22 nov 20Bakkeveen 3Groningse Boys 510:00 
28 nov 20Bakkeveen JO14-1Niekerk JO14-1G09:30 
28 nov 20Bakkeveen JO15-1S.V. Haulerwijk JO15-1G12:00 
29 nov 20Bakkeveen 2Vako 211:00 
29 nov 20Bakkeveen 1ONB 14:00 
05 dec 20Bakkeveen JO19-1ST Rorrevalle/Hhge 19-114:00 
06 dec 20Bakkeveen 2Helpman 211:00 
12 dec 20Bakkeveen JO14-1FC Burgum JO14-109:00 
12 dec 20Bakkeveen JO15-1Nieuw Roden JO15-111:00 
12 dec 20Bakkeveen JO19-1De Lauwers jo19-0114:00 
13 dec 20Bakkeveen 1MKV'2914:00 
20 dec 20Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
24 jan 21Bakkeveen 1Black Boys14:00 
31 jan 21Bakkeveen 2Sidderburen 211:00 
07 feb 21Bakkeveen 1Nicator14:00 
14 feb 21Bakkeveen 3Helpman 410:00 
14 feb 21Bakkeveen 2Inhaal/Beker11:00 
14 feb 21Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
21 feb 21Bakkeveen 3Westerkwartier 10:00 
21 feb 21Bakkeveen 2Inhaal/Beker11:00 
21 feb 21Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
07 mrt 21Bakkeveen 2Drachten 211:00 
07 mrt 21Bakkeveen 1Zevenhuizen 114:00 
14 mrt 21Bakkeveen 3Groningse Boys 410:00 
14 mrt 21Bakkeveen 2Inhaal/Beker11:00 
14 mrt 21Bakkeveen 1Warga14:00 
21 mrt 21Bakkeveen 3Groen Geel 510:00 
28 mrt 21Bakkeveen 2GSAVV Forward 311:00 
04 apr 21Bakkeveen 2Inhaal/Beker11:00 
04 apr 21Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
11 apr 21Bakkeveen 3De Wilper Boys 210:00 
11 apr 21Bakkeveen 1Terschelling14:00 
18 apr 21Bakkeveen 3Westerkwartier 10:00 
18 apr 21Bakkeveen 2HFC`15 211:00 
25 apr 21Bakkeveen 3Niekerk 210:00 
25 apr 21Bakkeveen 1de Sweach 114:00 
02 mei 21Bakkeveen 2Inhaal/Beker11:00 
02 mei 21Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
09 mei 21Bakkeveen 2Hoogezand 311:00 
16 mei 21Bakkeveen 3Gomos 310:00 
16 mei 21Bakkeveen 1Langweer14:00 
(B) = bekerwedstrijd   (O) = oefenwedstrijd   (Z) = zaal  (T) = toernooi



Skip Navigation Links
Inloggen
 
 
Wachtwoord vergeten?